Skip to the main content

Competities

rangnaamklein slem welklein slem nietgroot slem welgroot slem niettotaal
7-okt-26BP Slemklassement 2026-2027
1Maria Brodskaya3116
Peter Steenweg3116
Dick Grootenboer16
Eric van Vliet16
Astrid van Lier26
2Jan van Die224
Henk Reijers224
3Tine Troost1113
Wilma van Westbroek1113
Madelon Wevers233
Rob van Halem13
Reina Bracco Gartner13
Louis Bracco Gartner13
Thea van den Berg13
Loes Schriel13
Leni Verhagen13
Wim Verhagen13
Jeanneke de Zwart13
Thijs de Zwart13
Liesbeth Dogger13
Anita Meijs13
Ferry van Lier13
Helma Wubben13
Arie van den Hooven13
Elly Legerstee13
4Gerald Veldhuizen112
René Grabijn112
Marijke Graveland112
Ineke Winkel112
Desiree Endlich112
Rini van Noort112
Carla Zwetsloot112
Co Zwetsloot112
5Els Turnhout121
Gerry van den Akker121
6Carola van den Berg130
7Loes van Berkel1-1
Rob Lloyd1-1
Trudy Arends1-1
Jan van der Vlist1-1
Harry Doodeman1-1
Cees Spek1-1
Hennie Brabander1-1
Geke van der Kraats1-1
Corrie Smit1-1
Ada Engels1-1
Paula van Iterson1-1
Rob van Halem1-1
Theo Brabander1-1
Ina van Rees1-1
Sylvia Wiegel1-1
Trees Hofstede1-1
Kea van den Tol1-1
Paul van Nes1-1
Joop van der Spek1-1
Guus van Krevelen1-1
Kees Kreeft1-1
Theun Lourens1-1
Corry Welling2-2
Irma Koot2-2
Joke Keuzenkamp2-2
Roon Welling2-2
Lidie van de Coevering2-2
Ine Fransen2-2
Eric Winkel3-3
Jan van Westbroek3-3
2026-2027 Clubkampioenschap t/mwoensdag 30 september 2026
1Henk Reijers66
Jan van Die66
3Gerry van den Akker51
4Maria Brodskaya50
Peter Steenweg50
6Wenda ter Horst41
7Ineke Winkel40
Marijke Graveland40
9Gerald Veldhuizen36
10Ferry van Lier34
Astrid van Lier34
12Anita Meijs31
Liesbeth Dogger31
14Els Leeuwenburgh29
Jan van Westbroek29
Eric Winkel29
Tonny Lepping29
18Louis Bracco Gartner28
Reina Bracco Gartner28
20Trees Hofstede25
Kea van den Tol25
22Madelon Wevers24
23Jeanneke de Zwart23
Thijs de Zwart23
25Bert van de Mosselaar22
Anja Koelstra22
Theun Lourens22
Kees Kreeft22
29Sonja Boerman21
Jan de Feijter21
Elly Legerstee21
32Paula van Iterson19
Ada Engels19
Petra van der Knaap19
Eric van Vliet19
Joop van der Spek19
Guus van Krevelen19
Dick Grootenboer19
39Tineke Kruijdenberg18
Paul Kruijdenberg18
Rob van Halem18
Wilma van Westbroek18
Tine Troost18
44Roon Welling17
Henny van den Broek17
Leo van Egmond17
Piet van den Broek17
Myriam van Egmond17
Irma Koot17
Leni Verhagen17
Joke Keuzenkamp17
Wim Verhagen17
53Nicolien van den Bosch16
Corrie Smit16
Riki van der Krogt16
Geke van de Kraats16
57Martha Kolfschooten14
Ina van Rees14
Sylvia Wiegel14
Thea van den Berg14
René Grabijn14
Paul van Nes14
Theo Brabander14
64Anneke Naber13
Nel van Leeuwen13
Wim van Leeuwen13
67Corry Welling12
Rob Mensink12
Carola van den Berg12
Arie van den Hooven12
71Fion Weijmar11
Loes Schriel11
Jacques Weijmar11
74Carla Zwetsloot10
Michèle van de Mosselaar10
Co Zwetsloot10
Desiree Endlich10
Rini van Noort10
79Ine Fransen9
Hennie Brabander9
Robert Lloyd9
Lidie van de Coevering9
Bep van Scheijndel9
Annemie Wetzer9
Loes van Berkel9
86Helma Wubben6
Els Turnhout6
88Lida Bergenhenegouwen5
Wil van den Bulk5
90Anneke van der Meer2
Lida van Gils2
Heleen Martel2
Hélène Barendse2
94Harry Doodeman1
Cees Spek1
96Jan Opstal0
Jan Elderhorst0
Perry Geenen0
Paula Opstal0
Petra Geenen0
Jan van der Vlist0
Rinia Autar0
Kars Hollander0
Trudi Arends0
Thea Stadhouder0
Mia Hagen0
EINDSSTAND MULTIB 2026
Gerry van den AkkerM U - T I B
Merlijn Albers- - - - I -
Rinia AutarM - L T I B
Heleen BarendregtM U - - - -
Jacques BarendregtM U - - - -
Hélène Barendse- - L - - -
Peter van Beelen- - - - I -
Carola van den BergM U L T I -
Lida Bergenhenegouwen- U - - - -
Loes van BerkelMULTIB
Nicolien van den BoschM U - T I -
Marijke Bouwmeester- - - T - -
Jan Bouwmeester- - - T - -
Reina Bracco Gartner- - - - - B
Louis Bracco Gartner- - - - - B
Maria BrodskayaM U L - - B
Lidie van de CoeveringM - - T - B
Hellen CohenM - L - - -
Jan van DieM U L T I -
Liesbeth DoggerM U L T - B
Myriam van Egmond- - - - - B
Leo van Egmond- - - - - B
Jan ElderhorstM - L T - -
Ben EndlichM U - T I -
Desiree EndlichM U L - I -
Ada EngelsM U - - I -
Ine FransenM - - T - B
Petra GeenenM U L - I B
Perry GeenenM U L - I B
Andries de GraafM U L- I -
René GrabijnM - L T I B
Jack Graveland- - - - - B
Marijke Graveland- U - T - -
Ben de Groot- U L T I B
Dick GrootenboerM U - T I B
Mia HagenM - L T I B
Rob van HalemM - L T I B
Cock Hazeu- - L - I B
Corrie Heetebrij- - - - - B
Wim Heetebrij- - - - - B
Martin HeintzM - L - I -
Kars HollanderM U L T I -
Wenda ter HorstM U - T I B
Paula van ItersonM U - - I -
Bert de Klerk Wolters- U L - - -
Astrid de Kock- - - - I -
Anja KoelstraM - - - - -
Joop van KoertM U - T I -
Martha KolfschootenM U L T I -
Gerard KooiM - L - I -
Irma KootM U - T I -
Kees KreeftM - L - - B
Guus van KrevelenM U L - I B
Dick Kroeze- - - - I -
Riki van der Krogt- U - T I -
Tineke Kruijdenberg- - - - - B
Paul Kruijdenberg- - - - - B
Peter Kuiper- - L - - -
Els LeeuwenburgM U - T - -
Tonny LeppingM U - T - -
Elly LegersteeM U - - I B
Patrick Lew- - L T I B
Astrid van LierM U L T - B
Ferry van LierM U L T - B
Rob LloydM U - T I B
Theun LourensM - - - - -
Heleen Martel- - L - - -
Erik MeijerM - - - - B
Anita MeijsM U L T - B
Rob MensinkMULTIB
Anneke NaberM U L T I -
Paul van Nes- - L T I B
Rini van NoortM U L - I -
Lous van der PuttenM - L - I -
Niek van der PuttenM - L - I -
Ina van Rees- U L T - B
Mike ReuserM - - - - -
Henk ReijersM U L T I -
Peter van der SandeM - L - - -
Bep van Scheijndel- U - - - B
Loes SchrielM - - - - -
Winny Severien- U L T - B
Jan Siblez- - - - I -
Ria SmitM U - T I -
Wim SmitM U - T I -
Joop van der SpekM U L - I B
Helen Speicher- - L T I B
Thea StadhouderM - L T - -
Peter SteenwegM U L - - B
Kea van den Tol- U L T I B
Tine TroostM U L T I -
Els TurnhoutM - L T I B
Gerald VeldhuizenM U - - I B
Job Vink- - - - I B
Eric van Vliet- - - - I B
Jan van WestbroekM - L T I -
Wilma van WestbroekMULTIB
Annemie Wetzers- U - - - B
Madelon WeversM U L T I -
Fion Weijmar- U L - I B
Jacques Weijmar- U L - I B
Sylvia Wiegel- U L T - B
Ineke WinkelM U - T I -
Eric WinkelM - L T I B
Jeanneke de Zwart- - - - I B
Thijs de Zwart- - - - I B
Carla ZwetslootM U L T - -
Co ZwetslootM U L T - -
Eindstand Zomeravondcompetitie 2026
bijgewerkt t/m 26 augustus 2026
RangSpelerTotaal- 1 -- 2 -- 3 -- 4 -- 5 -- 6 -- 7 -
1Jan van Westbroek451,0662,1463,0965,8259,6668,8562,1869,32
**Eric Winkel451,0662,1463,0965,8259,6668,8562,1869,32
3Joop van der Spek427,9863,860,4269,2559,2956,3661,6757,19
4Guus van Krevelen419,9260,4269,2559,2956,3661,6755,7457,19
5Loes van Berkel419,6468,1466,1558,563,9359,3354,9248,67
6Ineke Winkel-Rodenburg406,4166,3254,8757,0662,5457,6464,0443,94
7Paul van Nes405,6461,2554,5759,9853,1358,3360,6157,77
8Astrid van Lier403,9456,4663,5454,3955,6754,7960,1958,9
**Ferry van Lier403,9456,4663,5454,3955,6754,7960,1958,9
10René Grabijn400,9161,2559,9853,1349,8458,3360,6157,77
11Gerald Veldhuizen399,7960,3753,3955,1156,2257,4165,451,89
**Elly Legerstee399,7960,3753,3955,1156,2257,4165,451,89
13Peter Steenweg394,5753,1156,662,9955,3460,0556,4850
14Niek van der Putten393,5751,0465,0558,5456,9446,3662,6153,03
15Madelon Wevers-Boer392,7755,553,25461,5464,5854,3349,62
**Carola van den Berg-Jansen392,7755,553,25461,5464,5854,3349,62
17Gerry van den Akker390,7965,7251,4746,1556,2753,8160,1857,19
**Wenda ter Horst390,7965,7251,4746,1556,2753,8160,1857,19
19Marijke Graveland-van der Wouden385,2653,2748,9654,8762,5457,6464,0443,94
20Maria Brodskaya380,584953,1156,655,3460,0556,4850
21Wilma van Westbroek379,3866,3254,5751,2552,5254,7248,6751,33
22Carla Zwetsloot377,3662,0160,6450,2449,7359,3350,944,51
**Co Zwetsloot377,3662,0160,6450,2449,7359,3350,944,51
24Liesbeth Dogger369,0352,9549,4849,4164,2154,5751,4446,97
**Anita Meijs369,0352,9549,4849,4164,2154,5751,4446,97
26Joop van Koert366,6748,1149,0745,6966,8553,2454,0949,62
27Tonny Lepping364,5964,0862,3446,3151,2144,945,7550
**Els Leeuwenburgh364,5964,0862,3446,3151,2144,945,7550
29Wim Smit351,959,3452,2856,9950,142,8247,9542,42
**Ria Smit - Hermes351,959,3452,2856,9950,142,8247,9542,42
31Tine Troost-Baartman348,645,8351,2544,2852,5254,7248,6751,33
32Dick Grootenboer345,2848,1149,0745,6945,4653,2454,0949,62
33Rob Lloyd344,4839,6463,9347,9654,925039,3648,67
34Henk Reijers343,8650,8358,3768,55058,6357,53
**Jan van Die343,8650,8358,3768,55058,6357,53
36Rob van Halem343,7647,9253,7346,953,4149,3743,7648,67
37Lous van der Putten340,5451,0465,0558,5456,9446,3662,61
38Ina van Rees333,8860,2549,5347,1449,0938,8350,0239,02
39Rob Mensink330,345,1548,4449,4644,2654,9848,9939,02
40Helen Speicher323,3248,1453,848,3753,4360,3859,2
**Patrick Lew323,3248,1453,848,3753,4360,3859,2
42Nicolien van den Bosch322,1352,8136,8648,8847,4452,7834,8848,48
43Irma Koot315,4640,6932,1646,1143,3856,3943,753,03
44Els Turnhout314,1963,846,9853,7346,953,4149,37
45Desirée Endlich-van Tol313,9349,1243,0846,5750,5937,9652,7133,9
**Rini van Noort313,9349,1243,0846,5750,5937,9652,7133,9
47Andries de Graaf304,6468,1466,1558,552,5259,33
48Mia Hagen303,8439,7454,2943,1140,7735,3241,9448,67
49Sylvia Wiegel-Dingjan294,8660,2549,5347,1449,0938,8350,02
50Riki van der Krogt285,2752,8148,8847,4452,7834,8848,48
51Kars Hollander283,0443,6849,4644,2654,9841,6748,99
52Winny Severien279,3853,8754,9849,5264,1256,89
53Petra Geenen278,738,439,9234,7844,9834,2338,6647,73
**Perry Geenen278,738,439,9234,7844,9834,2338,6647,73
55Rinia Autar270,0954,2948,4443,1140,7741,5441,94
56Thea Stadhouder268,4733,3334,5339,9835,1452,1232,8440,53
**Jan Elderhorst268,4733,3334,5339,9835,1452,1232,8440,53
58Kea van den Tol268,4640,6950,346,1144,2843,3843,7
59Ada Engels264,4355,0244,3144,1162,4758,52
**Paula van Iterson-Klok264,4355,0244,3144,1162,4758,52
61Ben Endlich263,9648,8849,8456,3953,8754,98
62Jacques Weijmar233,0139,6343,3736,8540,0238,1435
**Fion Weijmar-Schoffelen233,0139,6343,3736,8540,0238,1435
64Ben de Groot221,6751,1449,5264,1256,89
65Cock Hazeu204,9856,8456,6940,7450,71
66Martha Kolfschooten197,9938,5235,8727,5329,0236,9730,08
67Anneke Naber-Joukes193,5138,5235,8727,5336,9724,5430,08
68Kees Kreeft170,9844,0250,345,1531,51
69Erik Meijer167,9570,3756,8440,74
70Ine Fransen160,2647,8657,7954,61
**Lidie van de Coevering160,2647,8657,7954,61
72Martin Heintz159,5352,5256,6750,34
**Gerard Kooi159,5352,5256,6750,34
74Job Vink148,1351,1448,5948,4
75Heleen Barendregt-de Wilde125,9169,9355,98
**Jacques Barendregt125,9169,9355,98
77Eric van Vliet116,094038,837,29
78Bert de Klerk Wolters110,4662,9947,47
79Thijs de Zwart104,5351,7552,78
**Jeanneke de Zwart104,5351,7552,78
81Hellen Cohen98,0644,9553,11
82Peter van der Sande98,0644,9553,11
83Bep van Scheijndel95,847,947,9
**Annemie Wetzer95,847,947,9
85Mike Reuser70,3770,37
86Astrid de Kock58,4158,41
**Dick Kroeze58,4158,41
88Jack Graveland58,2658,26
89Leo van Egmond57,3957,39
**Myriam van Egmond57,3957,39
91Peter van Beelen56,6956,69
92Jan Siblesz53,6553,65
**Merlijn Albers53,6553,65
94Louis Bracco Gartner51,9451,94
**Reina Bracco Gartner-'t Mannetje51,9451,94
96Peter Kuiper50,7150,71
97Anja Koelstra47,1447,14
**Loes Schriel47,1447,14
99Lida Bergenhengouwen45,6945,69
100Theun Lourens44,0244,02
101Corrie Heetebrij43,2743,27
**Wim Heetebrij43,2743,27
103Marijke Bouwmeester39,9839,98
**Jan Bouwmeester39,9839,98
105Tineke Kruijdenberg33,9233,92
**Paul Kruijdenberg33,9233,92
107Hélène Barendse32,4432,44
**Heleen Martel32,4432,44